IISERK Logo

IISER Kolkata IP Phone Directory


From outside, please dial the pilot no: +91-33-6136 0000 and then wait for IVR prompt to dial the extension no as given below.

List of Phone Numbers:

Sl. No.Ext. NumberCaller IDLocation
1 1101The Director 103,1st Floor, AAC
2 1102Directors Office 103,1st Floor, AAC
3 1103The Registrar 109,1st Floor, AAC
4 1104Administration Section 1 109,1st Floor, AAC
5 1105DR Accounts 06, Ground Floor , AAC
6 1106Purchase Section 03, Ground Floor , AAC
7 1107Registrars Office 109, Ground Floor, AAC
8 1108AR Admin 109,1st Floor AAC
9 1109AR IRO 102,1st Floor AAC
10 1110Chief Security Officer Security Control Room, Main Gate
11 1111Security 24x7 Security Control Room Main Gate Security Office
12 1112Main Gate Security Main Gate
13 1113CSO Office Main Gate
14 1115AAC Security AAC Building
15 1116SAC Security SAC Building
16 1117Prefab Gate Security Prefab Gate
17 1118Swimming Pool Security Swimming Pool
18 1119ICV Security ICV Hostel
19 1120NSCB Security NSCB Hostel
20 1121Nivedita Security 2 Nivedita Hostel
21 1122Staff Quater Security Staff Quater
22 1124Nivedita Security Nivedita Hostel
23 1125A B C Block Security A B C Faculty quarters
24 1126LHC Security Lecture Hall Complex
25 1127Research Complex Security Ground Floor, RC
26 1128Gate No. 7 Security Gate No. 7
27 1129Seismology Security Seismology Building
28 1130Material Science Security Material Science Building
29 1131Polymer Research Security Polymer Research Building
30 1132Sub Station I Electrical Substation I
31 1133A DOAA 105B, 1st Floor, AAC
32 1134Technical Officer Civil IWD Building
33 1135Ecology Ecology Field Station
34 1137D Bungalow Security Directors Bungalow Gate
35 1138Librarian 16B, Ground Floor, AAC
36 1139RC Control Room 02, Groung Floor, RC
37 1140Computer Helpdesk 223, 2nd Floor, AAC
38 1141System Administrator 111, 1st Floor, AAC
39 1142Computer Center cum IT Help desk 115, 1st Floor, AAC
40 1143Technical Officer 112, 1st Floor, AAC
41 1145NSCB C Block Security NSCB Hostel
42 1146Dean of Academic 105B, 1st Floor, AAC
43 1147Academic Cell UG 105A, 1st Flloor, AAC
44 1148Dean of Faculty 104, 1st Floor, AAC
45 1149DOF Office 104, 1st Floor, AAC
46 1150Dean of Research and Development 09, Ground Floor, AAC
47 1151AR Research and Development 10, Ground Floor, AAC
48 1152Dean of Students 106, 1st Floor, AAC
49 1153DOS Office 106, 1st Floor, AAC
50 1154Punyasloke Bhadury 2nd Floor, TRC
51 1155DBS Office 2nd Floor, RC
52 1156DCS Chair 2nd Floor, RC
53 1157DCS Office 333, 3rd Floor, RC
54 1158DES Chair 1st Floor TRC
55 1159DES Office Ground Floor, RC
56 1160DMS Chair DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
57 1161DMS Office DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
58 1162DPS Chair 1st Floor, RC
59 1163DPS Office 1st Floor, RC
60 1164NSCB Warden Office NSCB Hostel Office
61 1165ICV Warden Office ICV Hostel Office
62 1166Library 16D, Ground Floor, AAC
63 1167Despatch Section Ground Floor, AAC
64 1168AR Finance Ground Floor, AAC
65 1169Saltlake Security Salt Lake Guesthouse
66 1170AR Purchase 04, Ground Floor, AAC
67 1171Audio Visual Unit 2nd Floor, LHC
68 1172NMR Room Ground Floor, RC
69 1173CESSI Office 304, 3rd Floor, AAC
70 1174Saltlake Office Salt Lake Guesthouse
71 1175DoRD Admin Office 10, Ground Floor, AAC
72 1176AR General 109, 1st Floor, AAC
73 1177AR Academic 105D, 1st Floor, AAC
74 1178Mechanical Workshop Utility Building
75 1179Visitors 131, 1st Floor, RC
76 1180Nivedita Warden Office Nivedita Hostel
77 1181DPS Teaching Lab 3rd Floor, LHC
78 1182Sethi Raj 02, Groung Floor, AAC
79 1183Mettu Vasudev SAC Building
80 1184Technical Officer Electrical IWD Building
81 1185Academic Cell PG 105E, 1st Floor, AAC
82 1186AR Student Affairs 106, 1st Floor, AAC
83 1187Superintendent Engineer Prefab III
84 1188AR DOFA 104, 1st Floor, AAC
85 1190Assistant Librarian 16A, Ground Floor, AAC
86 1191Dean Of IRO 102, 1st Floor, AAC
87 1192Establishment Office 109, 1st Floor, AAC
88 1193Canteen NSCB ICV NSCB ICV Hostel
89 1194 The Creche ND Type
90 1195Canteen Nivedita Nivedita Hostel
91 1196DBS Chair 2nd Floor, TRC
92 1197Physiotherapist Prefab 1
93 1198Medical Shop Prefab 1
94 1199Medical Unit Prefab 1
95 1201Tapas Kumar Sengupta 222, 2nd Floor, TRC
96 1202Jayasri Das Sarma 2nd Floor, TRC
97 1203Annagiri Sumana 216, 2nd Floor, TRC
98 1205Partho Sarothi Ray 2nd Floor, TRC
99 1206Partha Pratim Datta 2nd Floor, TRC
100 1207Mohit Prasad 2nd Floor, TRC
101 1208Anuradha Bhat 2nd Floor, RC
102 1209Robert John Chandran 2nd Floor, TRC
103 1210Anirban Banerjee DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
104 1211Golam M Hossain 1st Floor, RC
105 1212Partha Mitra 1st Floor, RC
106 1213Soumitro Banerjee 1st Floor, RC
107 1214Rupak Datta 223, 2nd Floor, TRC
108 1215Sankar Maiti 228, 2nd Floor, TRC
109 1217Malancha Ta 2nd Floor, TRC
110 1219Supratim Datta 225, 2nd Floor, TRC
111 1220Bidisha Sinha 2nd Floor, TRC
112 1221Amirul Islam Mallick 202, 2nd Floor, TRC
113 1222Rahul Das 2nd Floor, TRC
114 1223Anindita Bhadra 2nd Floor, TRC
115 1224Neelanjana Sengupta 214, 2nd Floor, AAC
116 1226Sanjio S Zade 3rd Floor, TRC
117 1227Swadhin Kumar Mandal 3rd Floor, TRC
118 1228Adrita Choudhuri Ground Floor, AAC
119 1229Kajaljyoti Borah 1st Floor, RC
120 1230Asok Kumar Nanda DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
121 1231Saugata Bandyopadhyay DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
122 1232Subrata Shyam Roy DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
123 1235Rajesh Kumble Nayak 1st Floor, RC
124 1236Supriyo Mitra 1st Floor, RC
125 1237Debasis Koley 319, 3rd Floor, RC
126 1238Koel Das DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
127 1239Satyaki Mazumder DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
128 1240Sushil Gorai DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
129 1241Shibananda Biswas DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
130 1242Chiranjib Mitra 1st Floor, TRC
131 1245Narayan Banerjee 1st Floor, RC
132 1247Ananda Dasgupta 1st Floor, RC
133 1248Bipul Pal 128, 1st Floor, TRC
134 1251Satyabrata Raj 1st Floor, TRC
135 1252Amit Ghosal 1st Floor, RC
136 1253Goutam Dev Mukherjee 1st Floor, TRC
137 1254Subhasis Sinha 112S, 1st Floor, RC
138 1255Dibyendu Nandi 3rd Floor , AAC
139 1256Ayan Banerjee 1st Floor, RC
140 1257Nirmalya Ghosh 1st Floor, TRC
141 1258Balaram Mukhopadhyay Lab 3rd Floor, RC
142 1259Pradip Kumar Ghorai 3rd Floor, RC
143 1260Amlan Kusum Roy 2nd Floor, AAC
144 1261Debasish Halder 3rd Floor, TRC
145 1262C Malla Reddy 3rd Floor, TRC
146 1263Mousumi Das 309, 3rd Floor. RC
147 1264Biplab Maji W328, 3rd Floor, TRC
148 1267Subhajit Bandyopadhyay 3rd Floor, TRC
149 1268Pradipta Purkayastha 3rd Floor, TRC
150 1269Chembio lab 1 328, 3rd Floor, RC
151 1270Priyadarshi De Polymer Research Building
152 1271Venkataramanan Mahalingam 321, 3rd Floor, TRC
153 1272Raja Shunmugam Polymer
154 1273Sumit Khanra 3rd Floor, TRC
155 1274Prasun Kumar Mandal 3rd Floor, TRC
156 1275Sayan Bhattacharyya Material Science Building
157 1276Ashwani Kumar Tiwari 2nd Floor, AAC
158 1278Soumyajit Roy Material Science Building
159 1279Debansu Chaudhuri 118, 1st Floor, RC
160 1280Kathakali Bhattacharyya 103 1st Floor ,RC
161 1282Tarun Kumar Dalai 116, 1st Floor, TRC
162 1284Manoj Kumar Jaiswal 103, 1st Floor, TRC
163 1285Subhronil Mondal 102, 1st Floor,TRC
164 1286Supratim Sengupta 1st Floor, RC
165 1287Dhananjay Nandi 129,1st Floor, TRC
166 1288Arindam Kundagrami 1st Floor, TRC
167 1289Bhavtosh Bansal 1st Floor, TRC
168 1290Siddhartha Lal 1st Floor, RC
169 1291Anandamohan Ghosh 1st Floor, RC
170 1292Rangeet Bhattacharyya 2nd Floor, AAC
171 1293Rumi De 1st Floor, RC
172 1294Ritesh K Singh 1st Floor, RC
173 1295Balaram Mukhopadhyay 318, TRC 3rd Floor
174 1296Tapabrato Sarkar 1st Floor, RC
175 1297Sujata Ray 1st Floor, TRC
176 1298Rajib Dutta DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
177 1299Board Room 101, 1st Floor, AAC
178 1300Saltlake Meeting Room Saltlake Guest House
179 1301Shirshendu Chowdhury DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
180 1302Swarnendu Datta DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
181 1303DMS Post Doc Students DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
182 1304Suresh kumar TRC 3rd Floor
183 1305Ratheesh K Vijayaraghavan 3rd Floor, TRC
184 1306Somnath Basu DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
185 1307Kamaraju Natarajan 1st Floor, TRC
186 1308Arjun Paul DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
187 1309Sayam Sengupta TRC 3rd Floor
188 1310Suman De Sarkar TRC 3rd Floor
189 1311Pradip Kumar Tarafdar TRC 3rd Floor 326
190 1312Supratim Banerjee 3rd Floor, TRC
191 1314Sourin Das 1st Floor, RC
192 1315Gopala Krishna Darbha 1st Floor, TRC
193 1316Sukanta Dey 107, 1st Floor, TRC
194 1317Dibyendu Das TRC 3rd Floor
195 1318Medical Officer Prefab A001
196 1320SE Office 06C, Prefab 1
197 1321Sayan Bagchi 323, 3rd Floor, TRC
198 1323Arnab Gupta 2nd Floor, RC
199 1324Prasanta Sanyal Ground Floor, RC
200 1325Sumit Sen Santara 015 E , AAC building
201 1326Arindam Mukherjee 3rd Floor, TRC
202 1327Rahul Banerjee 336, 3rd, Floor, TRC
203 1328Somnath Dasgupta 110, 1st Floor, TRC
204 1329Mayukh Pal Staff Qtr B04 Block A
205 1330Nivedita Chakraborty Staff Housing
206 1331Library Ground Floor 16D, Ground Floor, AAC
207 1332Library First Floor 1st Floor, AAC
208 1333Library Second Floor 2nd Floor, AAC
209 1334Soumya Bhattacharya DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
210 1335Anirvan Chakraborty DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
211 1336Swastika Chatterjee Ground Floor, AAC
212 1337Babu Sudhamalla 217, 2nd Floor, TRC
213 1338Sreeramaiah Gangappa 217, 2nd Floor, TRC
214 1339Arabinda Chaudhuri 3rd Floor, AAC
215 1340Parna Gupta office 333, 3rd Floor, RC
216 1341MD Ali Zinna DMS, 3rd Floor, AAC
217 1342Pradip Khatua 1st Floor, TRC
218 1343Soumalya Joardar 321, 3rd Floor, ACC
219 1344Sanjay Kr Mandal Ground Floor, AAC
220 1345Gaurav Shukla Ground Floor, AAC
221 1346Dipjyoti Das Ground Floor, AAC
222 1347Alakesh Bisai 3rd Floor, TRC
223 1348Debabrata Mukherjee Ground Floor, AAC
224 1349Susmita Roy 302J, 3rd Floor, AAC
225 1350Amit Kr Mondal 04C, 3rd Floor, TRC
226 1351Biswarup Mukhopadhyaya 112M, 1st Floor, RC
227 1352Tushar Kanti Nandi Ground Floor, AAC
228 1353Koushik Dutta 1st Floor, RC
229 1354Pradeep Kr Mohanty 125, 1st Floor, TRC
230 1355Amitava Das 302C, 3rd Floor, AAC
231 1356Purba Mukherjee 15G,1st Floor, AAC
232 1357Radhika Venkatesan 15K, 1st Floor, AAC
233 1359Sangita Sen 3rd Floor, AAC
234 1360Bheemalingam Chittari 112G, 1st Floor, RC
235 1361Dwaipayan Roy 1st Floor, Utility Building
236 1362Kripabandhu Ghosh 1st Floor, Utility Building
237 1363Sudip Kumar Garain 221B, 2nd Floor, AAC
238 1364Utpal Sarkar 221G, 2nd Floor AAC Building
239 1400Software Helpdesk 224, 2nd Floor, AAC
240 1401DPS Theory RS 1 130, 1st Floor, RC
241 1402DPS Theory RS 2 127, 1st Floor, RC
242 1403DCS Theory RS 1 313, 3rd Floor, RC
243 1404DCS Theory RS 2 3rd Floor, RC
244 1405Seismology Com Lab 125, 1st Floor, RC
245 1406DBS Teaching Lab 2nd Floor, AAC
246 1407Ultrafast and THz Spectroscopy Lab 2nd Floor, RC
247 1408Nanomaterials Lab 309, 3rd Floor. RC
248 1409Sensitive Lab 317, 3rd Floor, RC
249 1410EB Lab 3rd Floor, RC
250 1411Synthesis Lab 1st Floor, RC
251 1412Luminescence Dating Lab 103,1st Floor, RC
252 1413HIGH B by T LAB 2nd Floor, RC
253 1414Magnetism Lab 3rd Floor, RC
254 1415SDS Lab Prefab II
255 1416Cluster Room 20G, 1st Floor, RC
256 1442Quantum Cond Matt Lab 1st Floor, RC
257 1444JAC Help Line 217A, 2nd Floor, AAC
258 1445JAC Chair 217A, 2nd Floor, AAC
259 1446HAVC Elect Help Line Ground Floor, RC
260 1447DPS Teaching Nuclear Lab 1st Floor, TRC
261 1448XRD Lab 12G, 1st Floor, RC
262 1449CMR Lab 3rd Floor, RC
263 1450Paleontology Lab 1st Floor, RC
264 1452AFM Lab 3rd Floor, RC
265 1455CCMM Lab 332S, 3rd Floor, RC
266 1456organic optoelectronics lab 305N, 3rd Floor, RC
267 1457BOSCG LAB 335, 3rd Floor, RC
268 1458PLD LAB 24, Ground Floor, RC
269 1459Neuro Lab 203E, 2nd Floor, RC
270 1460Central Imaging Facility 241E,2nd Floor, RC
271 1461Suresh Lab 326, 3rd Floor, RC
272 1462AFML1 356M, 3rd Floor, RC
273 1463TEM Lab Ground Floor, RC
274 1464EnviNanoSci lab 110, 1st Floor, RC
275 1465Sweet Lab 331N, 3rd Floor, RC
276 1466Organic Electronics Lab 310, 3rd Floor, RC
277 1467Supratim B Lab Material Science Center
278 1468ME2 Lab 355M, 3rd Floor, RC
279 1469Bioinorganic Lab 315, 3rd Floor, RC
280 1470DD Lab 321W, 3rd Floor, TRC
281 1471DPS Lab 306, 3rd Floor, LHC
282 1472DD Lab 2 321W, 3rd Floor, TRC
283 1473Light Matter Lab 116, 1st Floor, RC
284 1474HPI Lab 211, 2nd Floor, RC
285 1475BM Lab 324W, 3rd Floor, RC
286 1476ARPES 3rd Floor, TRC
287 1477Structural Geology Lab 104, 1st Floor, RC
288 1478Copper Lab 207, 2nd Floor, TRC
289 1479HAVC ESS I ESS I
290 1480Animal Facilities 210, 2nd Floor, TRC
291 1481Material Science Centre Material Science
292 1482SMS Lab 2nd Floor, TRC
293 1483Spintronics Lab 2nd Floor, TRC
294 1484Rahul Das Lab 2nd Floor, TRC
295 1485Spec Lab 302, 3rd Floor, TRC
296 1486Molecular Physics Lab 110N, 1st Floor, RC
297 1487DORD Accounts Office 11, Ground Floor, AAC
298 1488Supratim Datta Lab 207, 2nd Floor, RC
299 1489Fish Ecology Lab 213, 2nd Floor, RC
300 1490Raman Lab 27, Ground Floor, RC
301 1491HPR Lab 22, Ground Floor, RC
302 1492Nanoindentation Lab 06, Ground Floor , RC
303 1493FESEM ESTATE BUILDING
304 1494XRF Laboratory Ground Floor, RC
305 1495DCS RS 3 2nd Floor, AAC
306 1496Neurobioloygy JDS Lab 216, 2nd Floor, TRC
307 1497SILIKA G04 04G, Ground Floor, RC
308 1498SyMec Lab 13G, Ground Floor, TRC
309 1499BS LAB 220, 2nd Floor, RC
310 1500Rupak Datta Lab 221, 2nd Floor, RC
311 1501Terrestrial Ecology Lab 214, 2nd Floor, TRC
312 1502SILIKA 109 109, 1st Floor, RC
313 1503Physics BB Lab 114, 1st Floor, RC
314 1504Geochemistry Lab 106, 1st Floor, TRC
315 1505Bipul Pal Lab 115, 1st Floor RC
316 1506Mohit Prasad Lab 229, 2nd Floor, RC
317 1507SM Lab 219, 2nd Floor, TRC
318 1508BioNaP Lab 117, 1st Floor, RC
319 1510Stem Cell Lab 203N, 2nd Floor, RC
320 1511MCWC Mind Care and Wellness Centre, Visitors Hostel
321 1512Rahul Banerjee Lab 314, 3rd Floor, TRC
322 1513A Block Security A Block, Faculty Quarters
323 1514CC Security 1st Floor, AAC
324 1516DCS Instrument Lab 334, 3rd Floor, RC
325 1517DCS Mass Lab 312, 3rd Floor, RC
326 1518SQUID LAB 19G, Ground Floor, RC
327 1519Parna Gupta LAB 303, 3rd Floor, TRC
328 1520Software Assistant 224, 2nd Floor, AAC
329 1521Mem Face 325, 3rd Floor, RC
330 1522Wellcome Imaging 203, 2nd Floor, TRC
331 1523DCS Teaching lab 303, 3rd Floor, AAC
332 1524D Block Security D Block, Faculty Hosing
333 1525Lekha Govindaraj 204, 2nd Floor, AAC
334 1526Babu Sudhamalla Lab 211N, 2nd Floor, RC
335 1527Sujata Ray Lab 102, 1st Floor, RC
336 1528Bio Lab TRC 205 205, 2nd Floor, TRC
337 1529Bio Lab TRC 206 206, 2nd Floor, TRC
338 1530PPD Lab E247, 2nd Floor, RC
339 1531DBS Staff Office 2nd Floor, TRC
340 1532DOS Office 2 1st Floor, AAC
341 1533TKS LAB 205, 2nd Floor, TRC
342 1534Bioinspired Chemistry Lab 320W, 3rd Floor, TRC
343 1536DBS Meeting Room 2nd Floor, TRC
344 1537EnSiGn Lab 255M, 2nd Floor, RC
345 1538RSR Lab 21W, 1st Floor, TRC
346 1539RSR Office 1st Floor, TRC
347 1540Neelanjana Lab 214, 2nd Floor, AAC
348 1541TRC W 322 322W, 3rd Floor, TRC
349 1542Flow Cytometer 202N, 2nd Floor, RC
350 1543 EnviNanoSci2 E135, 1st Floor, RC
351 1545ICP OES 119W, 1st Floor, TRC
352 1546Central Store Utility Building
353 1547Bhadury Lab 218, 2nd Floor, RC
354 1548RB SB DD Lab 325W, 3rd Floor, TRC
355 1549R Banerjee Instrument Lab 14G, Ground Floor, RC
356 1550Dipjyoti Das Lab 2nd Floor, AAC
357 1551Susmita Roy Lab 302I, 3rd Floor, AAC
358 1552Radioactive Facility 208N, 2nd Floor, TRC
359 1553Spin Lab 36E, 1st Floor, RC
360 1554Sensitive Lab 2 335S, 3rd Floor, RC
361 1555Alakesh Bisai Lab 318W, 3rd Floor, TRC
362 1556PSB Biogeochem Prefab lab ,B-06
363 1600VH Reception Guest House
364 1640VH Office VH Hostel
365 2101Administration Section 2 Room No.109 AAC
366 2103CESSI Lab 306, 3rd Floor, AAC
367 2104CESSI RA A Bloc 3rd Floor 307
368 2105Visiting Doctor 1 Medical Unit
369 2111DR RND 10, Ground Floor, AAC
370 2112Audit Room 05, Ground Floor, AAC
371 2113AFML2 354M, 3rd Floor, RC
372 2114ISKGES Lab 37E, 1st Floor, RC
373 2115Crustal Evolution Lab 127W, 1st Floor, TRC
374 2117Quantum Information and Quantum Technology Lab 150M, 1st Floor, RC
375 2119NCHPS Chair 2nd Floor, TRC
376 2120HRMS Lab Behiind Bimal's Cafe
377 2121G01 Account Section 01, Ground Floor, AAC
378 2122Debabrata Mukherjee Lab 326W, 3rd Floor, TRC
379 2123Spec Lab 2 314N, 3rd Floor, TRC
380 2124Joy Chakraborty 106, 1st Floor, AAC
381 2125Chembio lab 2 314N, 3rd Floor, TRC
382 2126Histopathology Lab 226W, 2nd Floor, TRC
383 2127SK Mandals Lab 37E, 1st Floor, TRC
384 2128Amit Kumar Mandal Lab 209N, 2nd Floor, TRC
385 2129PSR Lab 2nd Floor, RC
386 2130Amit Basak 302 A, AAC
387 2131Purba Mukherjee Lab 126W, 1st Floor, TRC
388 2132TRC DCS Inst.Room 3rd Floor, TRC
389 2133DPS Theory 3 116N, 1st Floor, RC
390 2134DPS Theory 4 113N, 1st Floor, TRC
391 2135DMS Cubicle 1 DMS Cubicle 1, 3rd Floor, AAC
392 2136DMS Cubicle 2 DMS Cubicle 2, 3rd Floor, AAC
393 2137DMS Cubicle 3 DMS Cubicle 3, 3rd Floor, AAC
394 2138DMS Cubicle 4 DMS Cubicle 4, 3rd Floor, AAC
395 2139DMS Cubicle 5 DMS Cubicle 5, 3rd Floor, AAC
396 2140DMS Cubicle 6 DMS Cubicle 6, 3rd Floor, AAC
397 2141DMS Cubicle 7 DMS Cubicle 7, 3rd Floor, AAC
398 2142DMS Cubicle 8 DMS Cubicle 8, 3rd Floor, AAC
399 2143Alakesh Bisai Lab 2 A311N, 3rd Floor, TRC
400 2144RV Lab 124W, 1st Floor, TRC
401 2145Subhajit B Office 304N, 3rd Floor, TRC
402 2146Campus School Campus School
403 2147Darbha Lab 2 2nd Floor,Utility Building
404 2148Veterinarian AF Ground Floor, Office Room Animal Facility
405 2149Scientist Facility Incharge AF 1st Floor, Office Room Animal Facility
406 2150Receptionist AF 1st Floor, Corridor Animal Facility
407 2151Staff Member AF Ground Floor, Animal Facility
408 2152Staff Member AF 1st Floor, Animal Facility
409 2153Animal Facility Security Ground Floor, Animal Facility
410 2154Rajbhasha Cell 1st Floor, AAC
411 2155Civil Section IWD Building
412 2156Civil Maintenance IWD Building
413 2157PM Lab 3rd Floor, RC
414 2158GS Lab 44E, Ground Floor, RC
415 2159DES Paleobiology Lab E144, 1st Floor, RC
416 2160Meeting Room 219 219, 2nd Floor, AAC
417 2161Mag Chem Lab 301, 3rd Floor , AAC
418 2162DORD Accounts Office 1 011, 1st Floor R&D section
419 2164DPS Theory 5 147M, 1st Floor TRC
420 2165SSS Lab 227W, 2Ndn Floor TRC